Logs | Films seen in 2010 By kuzzzma | January 1, 2011 - 23:03 |November 16, 2020 Lists В кино: The A-Team ★★★★☆ Predators ★★☆☆☆ Inception ★★★★★ Salt ★☆☆☆☆ The Expendables ★★★★☆ Machete ★★★★★ Resident Evil: Afterlife ★★★☆☆ RED ★★★★☆ Somewhere ★★★☆☆ The Warrior’s Way ★★★★☆ Related Tagged films, year review, via: listography. Bookmark the permalink.