В кино:
- The Mechanic ★★★☆☆
- The Eagle ★★★☆☆
- Unknown ★★★☆☆
- Battle: Los Angeles★★★★☆
- Sucker Punch ★★★★☆
- Fast Five ★★★★☆
- Hanna ★★★★☆
- Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides★★☆☆☆ – boriiiing
- Goldfinger ★★★☆☆
- Thunderball ★★★☆☆
- From Russia with Love ★★★☆☆
- Blitz ★★★★☆
- Transformers: Dark of the Moon ★★☆☆☆
- Cowboys & Aliens ★★★☆☆
- Killer Elite ★★★☆☆
- Real Steel ★★★☆☆
- Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy ★★★☆☆
– horrible translation, will rewatch
Дома:
- New York, I Love You ★★★★☆
- Ocean’s Twelve ★★★★☆
- Ocean’s Thirteen ★★★★☆
- Brick ★★★★★
- The Ghost Writer ★★★★★
- Going Postal ★★★★★
- Fantastic Mr. Fox ★★★★★
- Little Miss Sunshine ★★★★★
- Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle ★★★☆☆
- Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay ★★★☆☆
- The Matrix ★★★☆☆
- The Matrix Reloaded ★★☆☆☆
- The Matrix Revolutions ★★☆☆☆